PROVE DI LAVORO ANNO 1997 | ||||||||
DATA | LOCALITA | GIUDICE | T. | CATEG. | QUALIFICA | NOME DEL CANE | P. | CONDUTTORE |
12/01/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | PAOLO BERLINGOZZI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 4 | WALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC RCAC | MAGGHY DI SAN FABIANO | 3 | MARCO CARRETTI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | FENDI | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
12/01/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | DOMENICO CORADESCHI | A | LIB. 1°B. | 1° ECC CAC | LIA DI SAN FABIANO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC RCAC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 3 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
3° ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | ASIA | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
12/01/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | PAOLO BERLINGOZZI | A | LIB. 2°B. | 1° ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
CQN | ALLUVIENSIS LUCIO | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
CQN | URA | 1 | FRANCO CACCIA | |||||
CQN | MASCHERINA FIRST LADY | 1 | FRANCO CACCIA | |||||
18/01/97 | FOLLONICA GR | MARCO MORISI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO | 2 | SERGIO GUERRANTI |
2° MB | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
CQN | REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
18/01/97 | FOLLONICA GR | MARCO MORISI | A | OAKS | 1° ECC | CHIRA | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO |
18/01/97 | FOLLONICA GR | MARCO MORISI | A | LIB. 1°B. | 1° ECC | REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | SERGIO GUERRANTI |
2° ECC | CHIRA | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
3° MB | MAC | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
18/01/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIB. 2°B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | FIAMMA | 6 | GIULIO GIOFFRE' |
2° ECC | LADY | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
3° MB | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
25/01/97 | VITERBO VT | SILVANO SORICHETTI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO |
2° MB | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | STEFANO LA BELLA | |||||
3° MB | DRAGO | 1 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
25/01/97 | VITERBO VT | SILVANO SORICHETTI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 4 | MASSIMO CAMBI |
01/02/97 | BIBBONA LI | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI |
2° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
3° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
MB | CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO | 1 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
MB | DORA | 1 | FRANCESCO CAMIOLO | |||||
01/02/97 | BIBBONA LI | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC | MAC | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI |
2° MB | ZEUS | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° MB | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
02/02/97 | BIBBONA LI | FRANCO ABATI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | DORA | 2 | FRANCESCO CAMIOLO | |||||
MB | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
MB | DONNA | 1 | FRANCESCO CAMIOLO | |||||
02/02/97 | BIBBONA LI | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | REY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
ECC | LUCKY | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | LADY | 1 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
15/02/97 | TERNI | ALDO CAVICCHI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
15/02/97 | TERNI | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | NILO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC RCAC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 3 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | TEO DELL'ERIS | 2 | NEDO GALANTINI | |||||
MB | ROCKYSTONEBREAKER | 1 | CLAUDIO BARTALINI | |||||
16/02/97 | TERNI | FRANCO ABATI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | JOLLY | 4 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO |
2° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
3° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
ECC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
CQN | SIRLUCA | 1 | MASSIMO GENTILI | |||||
16/02/97 | TERNI | ALDO CAVICCHI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 2 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
3° ECC | BEAUTIFUL | 2 | ZOPPI | |||||
MB | LISCA | 1 | MOSTI | |||||
MB | ARIOSTENSIS ROSY | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
MB | ROCKYSTONEBREAKER | 1 | CLAUDIO BARTALINI | |||||
23/02/97 | CITTA' DELLA PIEVE PG | ZACCO PIER SECONDO | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | NILO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
01/03/97 | FABRIANO AN | MARCO MORISI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO |
01/03/97 | FABRIANO AN | MARCO MORISI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI |
2° ECC | SIRLUCA | 2 | MASSIMO GENTILI | |||||
3° MB | ASIA | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
02/03/97 | FABRIANO AN | B | ||||||
B | ||||||||
B | ||||||||
08/03/97 | MOLINO D'ERA PI | ANDREA CUPINI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO |
2° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
3° MB | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
08/03/97 | MOLINO D'ERA PI | ANDREA CUPINI | B | LIB. 1°B. | 1° ECC | ROBERTO DURAN | 2 | LORENZO MARTELLI |
CQN | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
CQN | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
08/03/97 | MOLINO D'ERA PI | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIB. 2°B. | 1° ECC | MAC | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI |
2° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS FALCONE | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
3° ECC | BANJO DI VALMARCO | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
MB | MARK | 1 | GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO | |||||
CQN | ROBB | 1 | JANE DINI | |||||
16/03/97 | RONCELLO MI | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | GIOVANI | ||||
3° ECC | RISSA DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
MB | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
16/03/97 | RONCELLO MI | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | ||||||
22/03/97 | LA TOLLARA AL | FRANCO ABATI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI |
2° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
3° MB | ARLETTE | 1 | CREPALDI | |||||
22/03/97 | LA TOLLARA AL | MARCO MORISI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
3° ECC | LILLY DI VAL DI LUNA | 2 | MARCO VALCARENGHI | |||||
ECC | BIANCA | 2 | EMILIO GRITTI | |||||
ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | GLENROID GLOW | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
CQN | CHIRC | 1 | SERGIO MARCHESI | |||||
23/03/97 | LA TOLLARA AL | MARCO MORISI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
23/03/97 | LA TOLLARA AL | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC | MASCHERINA FIRST LADY | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
30/08/97 | COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC | ALLUVIENSIS JEEP | 4 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO |
2° ECC RCAC | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 3 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | MAGGHY DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MARCO CARLETTI | |||||
ECC | NINA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
ECC | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
30/08/97 | COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI | MARCO MORISI | B | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CAC | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 4 | STEFANO LABELLA |
2° ECC | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
MB | BANJO DI VALMARCO | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
30/08/97 | COLLE VAL D'ELSA SI | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIB. 3° B. | 1° ECC CAC | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 4 | WALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
3° ECC | DRAGO | 2 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
MB | FENDI | 1 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
MB | MASCHERINA FIRST LADY | 1 | FRANCO CACCIA | |||||
MB | MINNIE D. CRETE SENESI | 1 | MARCO RADI | |||||
CQN | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | B | GIOV.1°B | 1° ECC | DIANA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | SERGIO GUERRANTI |
2° ECC | ALA | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
CQN | CIARLI | 1 | MARESCO MIGLIORI | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | GIOV.2°B | 1° MB | DORA | 1 | FRANCESCO CAMIOLO |
2° MB | MAGGY DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MARCO CARRETTI | |||||
3°MB | DONNA | 1 | FRANCESCO CAMIOLO | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC | LADY | 4 | ANTONIO PEGHINI |
2° ECC | FRIDA | 2 | GIULIO GIOFFRE' | |||||
3° M.B. | MATISSE | 1 | COPPO | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | B | OAKS1°B | 1° ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI |
CQN | MINU' | 1 | COPPO | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
2° ECC | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
ECC | MAC | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
MB | BANJO DI VALMARCO | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
05/09/97 | FOLLONICA GR | LORENZO MARTELLI | B | OAKS2°B | 1° ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
2° ECC | BEBA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
13/09/97 | OSTELLATO FE | FRANCO ABATI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | FENDI | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA |
2° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
MB | JURA | 1 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
MB | DIANA | 1 | BELLINI | |||||
13/09/97 | OSTELLATO FE | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 2 | CARLO VILLANI |
2° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
ECC | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
ECC | MASCHERINA FIRST LADY | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
MB | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 1 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
13/09/97 | OSTELLATO FE | MARCO MORISI | B | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CAC | FLO | 4 | SAVERIO MARINI |
2° ECC 1°RCAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 3 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
3° ECC 2°RCAC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 3 | MURO LENTI | |||||
ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | BUA | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
MB | ALLUVIENSIS FALCONE | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
14/09/97 | OSTELLATO FE | MARCO MORISI | B | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | JURA | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
ECC | ARLUK | 2 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
ECC | LIA | 2 | BATTAGLIA | |||||
ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
MB | FENDI | 1 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
MB | DIANA | 1 | BELLINI | |||||
CQN | NESTOR DI VALMARCO | 1 | ALESSANDRO BRIZZI | |||||
14/09/97 | OSTELLATO FE | FRANCO ABATI | B | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | NILO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC RCAC | ALLUVIENSIS JEEP | 3 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
3° ECC | MASCHERINA FIRST LADY | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
ECC | DRAGO | 2 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
ECC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
ECC | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
ECC | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
MB | ALLUVIENSIS FALCONE | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
MB | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
MB | FLOP | 1 | MATTARELLI | |||||
CQN | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
CQN | SIRLUCA | 1 | MASSIMO GENTILI | |||||
CQN | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 1 | WALTER CRIPPA | |||||
CQN | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
01/10/97 | RENACCI FI | MARCO MORISI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | BADGERSWALK BUSTER | 4 | DOMENICO CORADESCHI |
2° ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
3° MB | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
01/10/97 | RENACCI FI | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
3° ECC | DRAGO | 2 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
ECC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 2 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
ECC | MISTIK DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | LORENZO MARTELLI | |||||
MB | ROCKYSTONEBREAKER | 1 | CLAUDIO BARTALINI | |||||
MB | ROBERTO DURAN CRAIG. | 1 | LORENZO MARTELLI | |||||
CQN | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
02/10/97 | RENACCI FI | MORISI - BERLINGOZZI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 4 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
02/10/97 | RENACCI FI | MORISI - BERLINGOZZI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
CQN | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
05/10/97 | BOLGHERI LI | LORENZO MARTELLI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | JURA | 2 | WALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
3° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
ECC | FENDI | 2 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
MB | ROMINA RED S. LEOPOLDO | 1 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
MB | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
05/10/97 | BOLGHERI LI | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | ALLUVIENSIS JEEP | 6 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO |
2° ECCRCACCACIT | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 5 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | FIAMMA | 1 | GIULIO GIOFFRE' | |||||
MB | LADY | 1 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
11/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | MARCO MORISI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | FLO | 4 | SAVERIO MARINI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
11/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 4 | CARLO VILLANI |
2° ECC RCAC | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 3 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
MB | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
11/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | MARCO MORISI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
3° MB | RISSA DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
12/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | MARCO MORISI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI |
2° B | JURA | 0 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
12/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 4 | MAURO LENTI |
2° ECC RCAC | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 3 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
3° ECC | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
MB | ODAX | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
MB | SCHIPA | 1 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
12/10/97 | VIANO SAN PIETRO RE | MARCO MORISI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CAC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC RAC | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 3 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI | |||||
ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
18/10/97 | FROSINI SI | ANDREA CUPINI | A | GIOVANI | 1° MB | MINNIE D. CRETE SENESI | 1 | MARCO RADI |
18/10/97 | FROSINI SI | ANDREA CUPINI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS JEEP | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO |
2° ECC | FIAMMA | 2 | GIULIO GIOFFRE' | |||||
19/10/97 | FROSINI SI | ANDREA CUPINI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | FIAMMA | 4 | GIULIO GIOFFRE' |
2° ECC RCAC | MAC | 3 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
25/10/97 | SAN SALVATORE VT | SILVANO SORICHETTI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 4 | ALBERTO DANDOLO |
2° MB | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | STEFANO LA BELLA | |||||
26/10/97 | SAN SALVATORE VT | FRANCO ABATI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 2 | ALBERTO DANDOLO |
26/10/97 | SAN SALVATORE VT | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC CAC | NILO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° MB | CAROLA RED S. LEOPOLDO | 1 | SERGIO GUERRANTI | |||||
CQN | DELIA DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | ALBERTO DANDOLO | |||||
CQN | FLO | 1 | SAVERIO DANDOLO | |||||
CQN | SIRLUCA | 1 | MASSIMO GENTILI | |||||
02/11/97 | MONTODINE CR | ALIGHIERO AMMANNATI | A | DERBY | 1° ECC CAC | FLO | 4 | SAVERIO MARINI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | DRAGO | 2 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
ECC | ZEUS | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
02/11/97 | MONTODINE CR | DOMENICO CORADESCHI | A | DERBY | 1° ECC | JURA | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC | ROM | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
3° MB | USTA DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
08/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | GIOVANI | 1° MB | ALA | 1 | ANTONIO PEGHINI |
CQN | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | STEFANO DI BELLA | |||||
08/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 4 | CARLO VILLANI |
2° ECC | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
08/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECCCACRCACIT | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 4 | MASSIMO CAMBI |
2° ECC | GREEN | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
08/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | A | OAKS | 1° ECC CAC | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 4 | STEFANO DI BELLA |
2° ECC | LADY | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
09/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 6 | MARCO ANTONELLI |
2° ECC | MAC | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | MAJOR HENRY ROBB | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
09/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CACRCACIT | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 5 | VALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC 1°RCAC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 3 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
3° ECC 2°RCAC | FANDY | 3 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
09/11/97 | FOLLONICA GR | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | OAKS | 1° ECC CAC | FLO' | 4 | SAVERIO MARINI |
15/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | ARTUS | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | ZEUS | 4 | MARCO ANTONELLI |
2° ECC | JURA | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
3° ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
MB | RON | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
MB | ARLUK | 1 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
CQN | MAGGHY DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MARCO CARRETTI | |||||
CQN | FLAY | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
CQN | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
15/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | DOMENICO CORADESCHI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | NILO | 6 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECCRCACCACIT | MAJOR HENRY ROBB | 5 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
3° ECC | FENDI | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
ECC | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
MB | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
MB | DRAGO | 1 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
CQN | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 1 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
15/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | PAOLO BERLINGOZZI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
2° ECC | MAC | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° MB | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
CQN | MAGGHY DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MARCO CARRETTI | |||||
16/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | PAOLO BERLINGOZZI | A | GIOVANI | 1° ECC CAC | JURA | 4 | VALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC RCAC | ZEUS | 3 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
3° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
MB | NESTOR DI VALMARCO | 1 | ALESSANDRO BRIZZI | |||||
16/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | ARTUS | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | NILO | 6 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
MB | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
16/11/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | DOMENICO CORADESCHI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECCCACRCACIT | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 5 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
2° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS FALCONE | 2 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
3° ECC | ALLUVIENSIS JEEP | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
MB | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 1 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
MB | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 1 | CARLO RONDINELLI | |||||
CQN | MAGGHY DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MARCO CARRETTI | |||||
22/11/97 | GALLO MATESE CE | FRANCESCO BALDUCCI | A | LIBERA | CQN | NILO | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI |
CQN | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
23/11/97 | GALLO MATESE CE | FRANCO ABATI | A | GIOVANI | 1° MB | DRESSY DI SAN LEOPOLDO | 1 | STEFANO LA BELLA |
23/11/97 | GALLO MATESE CE | FRANCO ABATI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | NILO | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI |
29/11/97 | BORGOMASINO VC | GIOACCHINO MURANTE | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | JURA | 6 | VALTER CRIPPA |
2° ECC | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
29/11/97 | BORGOMASINO VC | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECCCACRCACIT | NILO | 5 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
3° MB | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
CQN | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 1 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
CQN | SCHIPA | 1 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
CQN | MAJOR HENRI ROBB | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
30/11/97 | BORGOMASINO VC | ERMANNO ALBORGHETTI | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECCCACRCACIT | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 5 | ISAIA BORDOGNA |
2° ECC 1°RCAC | JURA | 3 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
3° ECC 2°RCAC | LILLY DI VAL DI LUNA | 3 | MARCO VALCARENGHI | |||||
MB | JOLLY | 1 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
CQN | FENDI | 1 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
CQN | SUNNYBRAE SIKA | 1 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
CQN | NESTOR DI VALMARCO | 1 | ALESSANDRO BRIZZI | |||||
30/11/97 | BORGOMASINO VC | GIOACCHINO MURANTE | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | NILO | 6 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | SCHIPA | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
3° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
MB | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
MB | CHIRC | 1 | SERGIO MARCHESI | |||||
06/12/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | VISCARRO | A | LIB. 1° B. | 1° ECC CAC | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 4 | JANUS CILLONI |
2° ECC | TOPI DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
3° ECC | MIRO' DELLA ROBBIA | 2 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
MB | WISCOMBE TORNADO | 1 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
MB | MARK | 1 | GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO | |||||
MB | URA | 1 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
CQN | DRAGO | 1 | ANSELMO NESTI | |||||
06/12/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | JEAN C. BOUVERON | A | LIB. 2° B. | 1° ECC CAC | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 4 | MASSIMO AMORINI |
2° ECC RCAC | BADGERSWALK BUSTER | 3 | DOMENICO CORADESCHI | |||||
3° ECC | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
ECC | JURA | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
07/12/97 | COLLACCHIONI AR | VISCAR. BOUV. ABATI | A | RISERV. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | BADGERSWALK BUSTER | 6 | DOMENICO CORADESCHI |
2° ECCRCACCACIT | BELLA DI SAN FABIANO | 5 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
3° ECC | FIAMMA DI SAN FABIANO | 2 | JANUS CILLONI | |||||
ECC | JURA | 2 | VALTER CRIPPA | |||||
ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
ECC | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 2 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
ECC | JOLLY | 2 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
MB | MARK | 1 | GIULIO D'ALESSANDRO | |||||
MB | URA | 1 | ISAIA BORDOGNA | |||||
CQN | BICE DI SAN FABIANO | 1 | MASSIMO AMORINI | |||||
20/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | LORENZO MARTELLI | A | GIOVANI | 1° MB | DRAGO | 1 | ANSELMO NESTI |
2° MB | CIARLI | 1 | MARESCO MIGLIORI | |||||
20/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | LORENZO MARTELLI | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | ARIOSTENSIS NORDOVEST | 2 | MAURO LENTI |
2° ECC | GREEN | 2 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
3° ECC | OLGA DELL'ERIS | 2 | MASSIMO CAMBI | |||||
20/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | MARCO MORISI | A | CAMP.1° | 1° ECC | MAJOR HENRY ROBB | 2 | CARLO VILLANI |
2° MB | SIRLUCA | 1 | MASSIMO GENTILI | |||||
3° MB | ALLUVIENSIS SHALLY | 1 | CLAUDIO RIZZETTO | |||||
20/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | JEAN DE ROO | A | CAMP.2° | 1° ECC CAC | NILO | 4 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° ECC | SCHIPA | 2 | MAURO LENTI | |||||
3° MB | GREEN | 1 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
MB | MAC | 1 | MARCO ANTONELLI | |||||
21/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | MARCO MORISI | A | GIOVANI | 1° MB | CIARLI | 1 | MARESCO MIGLIORI |
21/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | DESCUBES DE ROO | A | LIBERA | 1° ECC | FLO | 2 | SAVERIO MARINI |
2° ECC | QUAN DELLA BANDA ALATA | 2 | ANDREA CUPINI | |||||
3° MB | HOUSTY CHOCCO | 1 | CARLO VILLANI | |||||
MB | GREEN | 1 | ANTONIO PEGHINI | |||||
21/12/97 | SAN VIVALDO FI | MOR. DE ROO DESCUB. | A | CAMPIO. | 1° ECC CAC CACIT | NILO | 6 | ANDREA CUPINI |
2° MB | MAJOR HENRY ROBB | 1 | CARLO VILLANI |